Yale Okun

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Yale Okun
Alias: Yoile Okun
Birth Name: Julius Okun
Born: 1907-02-28
Died: 1978-05-00 (Age:71)
Hometown: New York, New York, USA
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click