Yank Kenney

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Yank Kenny
Alias: aka Kenney or Kinney
Born: 1868-01-01
Hometown: Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Height: 6′ 1½″   /   187cm
Boxing Record: click