Yoddamrong Sithyodthong

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Yoddamrong Sithyodthong
Alias: Damrong Kongsuk
Born: 1981-02-15
Birthplace: Uthai Thani, Thailand
Hometown: Uthai Thani, Thailand
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click