Yokthai Sithoar

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Yokthai Sithoar
Birth Name: Manit Klinmee
Born: 1974-12-25
Birthplace: Chonburi, Thailand
Hometown: Chonburi, Thailand
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click