Yonnhy Perez

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Yonnhy Perez
Alias: El Colombiano
Birth Name:
Born: 1979-01-18
Birthplace: Cartagena, Colombia
Nationality: Colombian
Residence: Santa Fe Springs, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense