Yoshinori Nishizawa

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Yoshinori Nishizawa
Alias: Yuichi Sanada
Born: 1966-01-11
Birthplace: Ueda, Nagano, Japan
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11½″   /   182cm
Boxing Record: click