Young Britt

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Young Britt
Alias: Henry Treffinger
Born: 1889-10-01
Died: 1966-09-00 (Age:76)
Hometown: Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Boxing Record: click