Young Erne (Lightweight)

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Young George Erne
Birth Name: George A. Rieb
Born: 1888-00-00
Hometown: Buffalo, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click