Young Fisher

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Young Fisher
Alias: Caveman Fisher
Birth Name: Charles Fazio
Born: 1897-09-08
Died: 1962-07-11 (Age:64)
Hometown: Syracuse, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click