Young Hundreds

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Young Hundreds
Alias: Professor Young Hundreds
Birth Name: William Pullam
Born: 1844-00-00
Hometown: Hoxton, London, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click