Young Joe Borrell

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Young Joe Borrell
Birth Name: Joseph Barrelli
Born: 1897-01-12
Died: 1973-05-00 (Age:76)
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Boxing Record: click