Young Mahoney

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Young Mahoney
Alias: Otto Husine
Born: 1882-08-17
Hometown: Racine, Wisconsin, USA
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click