Young O’Leary

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Young O'Leary
Alias: Nathan Pazatsky
Birth Name: Nathan Lieberman
Born: 1889-09-05
Birthplace: New York, New York, USA
Died: 1970-10-00 (Age:81)
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click