Zab Judah

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Zab Judah
Alias: Super
Birth Name: Zabdiel Judah
Born: 1977-10-27
Birthplace: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click