Zolani Tete

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Zolani Tete
Alias: Last Born
Born: 1988-03-08 (Age:27)
Birthplace: Eastern Cape, South Africa
Hometown: Mdantsane,East London, Eastern Cape, South Africa
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click