Zsolt Erdei

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Zsolt Erdei
Alias: Madár / Firebird
Born: 1974-05-31
Birthplace: Budapest, Hungary
Hometown: Fót, Hungary
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click