AJ Banal

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:17, 7 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: AJ Banal
Alias: Bazooka
Birth Name: Alex John C. Banal
Born: 1988-12-28 (Age:25)
Birthplace: Bukidnon, Philippines
Hometown: Cebu City, Cebu, Philippines
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 64½″   /   164cm
Boxing Record: click