Aaron Davis

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 22:59, 7 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Aaron Davis
Alias: Superman
Born: 1967-04-07
Birthplace: Bronx, New York, USA
Hometown: New York, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click