Abraham Torres

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:22, 24 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Abraham Torres
Alias: Habran Torres
Born: 1968-01-10
Birthplace: Turmero, Venezuela
Hometown: Aragua, Venezuela
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click