Adam Richards

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 07:19, 2 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Adam Richards
Alias: The Swamp Donkey
Born: 1980-11-26
Birthplace: Smyrna, Tennessee, USA
Hometown: Houston, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click