Adam Watt

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 07:27, 2 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Adam Watt
Birth Name: Adam Keith Watt
Born: 1967-11-10
Hometown: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 4″   /   193cm
Boxing Record: click