Adilson Rodrigues

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:20, 25 September 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Adilson Rodrigues
Alias: Maguila
Birth Name: Adilson José Rodrigues
Born: 1958-06-12
Birthplace: Aracaju, Sergipe, Brazil
Hometown: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   186cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click