Adonis Cruz

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:51, 21 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Adonis Cruz
Birth Name: Adonis Cruz-Ortega
Born: 1970-06-14
Birthplace: Chontales, Nicaragua
Hometown: Chontales, Nicaragua
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click