Adonis Rivas

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:38, 7 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Adonis Rivas
Alias: Caballo
Birth Name: Adonis Antonio Rivas Ordóñez
Born: 1972-12-07 (Age:42)
Birthplace: Leon, Nicaragua
Hometown: Leon, Nicaragua
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click