Adrian Dodson

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:21, 3 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Adrian Dodson
Alias: Adrian Carew
Birth Name: Adrian David Dodson
Born: 1970-09-20
Birthplace: Georgetown, Guyana
Nationality: United Kingdom
Residence: Islington, London, United Kingdom
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense