Difference between revisions of "Adrian Hernandez"

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search
(Created page with "<human>351188</human>")
Line 1: Line 1:
[[Category: Mini Flyweight Index|Hernandez, Adrian]]

Revision as of 11:32, 29 December 2011

Name: Adrian Hernandez
Alias: El Confesor / Big Bang
Born: 1986-01-10 (Age:29)
Birthplace: Toluca, México, Mexico
Hometown: Toluca, México, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   162cm
Reach: 64″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click