Difference between revisions of "Adrian Hernandez"

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search
 
Line 1: Line 1:
 
<human>351188</human>
 
<human>351188</human>
  
[[Category: Mini Flyweight Index|Hernandez, Adrian]]
+
[[Category: Junior Flyweight Index|Hernandez, Adrian]]

Latest revision as of 18:16, 2 January 2012

Name: Adrian Hernandez
Alias: El Confesor / Big Bang
Born: 1986-01-10 (Age:29)
Birthplace: Toluca, México, Mexico
Hometown: Toluca, México, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   162cm
Reach: 64″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click