Adrian Hernandez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 22:11, 28 December 2011 by Andy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Adrian Hernandez
Alias: El Confesor / Big Bang
Born: 1986-01-10 (Age:29)
Birthplace: Toluca, México, Mexico
Hometown: Toluca, México, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   162cm
Reach: 64″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click