Adrian Hernandez

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Adrian Hernandez
Alias: El Confesor / Big Bang
Birth Name:
Born: 1986-01-10 (Age:28)
Birthplace: Toluca, México, Mexico
Nationality: Mexican
Residence: Toluca, México, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   162cm
Reach: 64″   /   163cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense