Adrian Stone

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:36, 9 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Adrian Stone
Alias: The Predator
Born: 1971-07-19
Birthplace: Bristol, Gloucestershire, United Kingdom
Hometown: Paterson, New Jersey, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click