Difference between revisions of "Adrien Broner"

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search
(Created page with "<human>455859</human>")
 
Line 1: Line 1:
 
<human>455859</human>
 
<human>455859</human>
 +
 +
[[Category: Junior Lightweight Index|Broner, Adrien]]

Revision as of 17:47, 17 January 2012

Name: Adrien Broner
Alias: The Problem
Birth Name: Adrien Jerome Broner
Born: 1989-07-28 (Age:25)
Birthplace: Cincinnati, Ohio, USA
Hometown: Cincinnati, Ohio, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6½″   /   169cm
Reach: 69½″   /   177cm
Boxing Record: click