Adrien Broner

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
(Difference between revisions)
Jump to: navigation, search
 
(One intermediate revision by one user not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:
  
 
[[Category: Junior Lightweight Index|Broner, Adrien]]
 
[[Category: Junior Lightweight Index|Broner, Adrien]]
 +
[[Category: Lightweight Index|Broner, Adrien]]
 +
[[Category: Welterweight Index|Broner, Adrien]]

Latest revision as of 10:52, 23 June 2013

Name: Adrien Broner
Alias: The Problem
Birth Name: Adrien Jerome Broner
Born: 1989-07-28 (Age:25)
Birthplace: Cincinnati, Ohio, USA
Nationality: US American
Residence: Cincinnati, Ohio, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6½″   /   169cm
Reach: 69½″   /   177cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense