Adrien Broner

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:47, 17 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Adrien Broner
Alias: The Problem
Birth Name: Adrien Jerome Broner
Born: 1989-07-28 (Age:25)
Birthplace: Cincinnati, Ohio, USA
Nationality: US American
Residence: Cincinnati, Ohio, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6½″   /   169cm
Reach: 69½″   /   177cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense