Agustin Garcia

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:28, 2 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Agustin Garcia
Alias: Baby
Born: 1956-08-25
Hometown: Cartagena, Colombia
Boxing Record: click