Agustin Luna

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 19:42, 29 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Agustin Luna
Alias: Zorrita
Birth Name: Agustin Luna Mora
Born: 1969-02-11
Birthplace: Coacoatzintla, Veracruz, Mexico
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Boxing Record: click