Ahmed Santos

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:09, 24 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ahmed Santos
Birth Name: Ahmed Abisai Santos
Born: 1974-02-19
Birthplace: Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico
Hometown: Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click