Aissa Hashas

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 08:19, 11 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Aissa Hashas
Birth Name: Aissa Eljaguard
Born: 1936-03-08
Birthplace: Aïn Séfra, Algeria
Died: 2014-11-19 (Age:78)
Hometown: Paris, France
Boxing Record: click