Ajose Olusegun

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:37, 9 September 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ajose Olusegun
Alias: The Gun
Birth Name: Olusegun Ajose
Born: 1979-12-06 (Age:35)
Birthplace: Lagos, Nigeria
Hometown: New York, New York, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click