Akeem Anifowoshe

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:59, 6 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Akeem Anifowoshe
Alias: Kid Akeem
Born: 1968-09-11
Died: 1994-12-01 (Age:26)
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click