Al Delmont (Junior Welterweight)

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 08:34, 20 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Al Delmont
Alias: Fighting Al Delmont
Birth Name: Dominick Villanova
Born: 1904-00-00
Hometown: Newark, New Jersey, USA
Boxing Record: click