Al Doty

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 07:02, 8 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Al Doty
Alias: K.O. Doty
Born: 1894-00-00
Hometown: Canton, Ohio, USA
Boxing Record: click