Al Ettore

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 08:51, 10 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Al Ettore
Birth Name: Albert Ettore
Born: 1913-11-19
Birthplace: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Died: 1988-11-15 (Age:74)
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Boxing Record: click