Al Fellows

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 02:34, 23 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Al Fellows
Birth Name: Alphonse Fellows
Born: 1880-10-31
Died: 1956-02-21 (Age:75)
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Boxing Record: click