Al Mancini

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:06, 9 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Al Mancini
Birth Name: Albert/Alberto Mancini
Born: 1915-09-28
Birthplace: Newark, New Jersey, USA
Died: 1991-07-25 (Age:75)
Hometown: Providence, Rhode Island, USA
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click