Al Robinson

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 19:13, 24 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Al Robinson
Birth Name: Juan Jose Maldonado
Born: 1906-07-10
Birthplace: Mexico
Hometown: San Francisco, California, USA
Boxing Record: click