Al Seeger

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:26, 10 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Al Seeger
Alias: The Quiet Storm
Born: 1980-01-23
Birthplace: Savannah, Georgia, USA
Hometown: Savannah, Georgia, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click