Al Stillman

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:55, 30 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Al Stillman
Birth Name: Allyn Stillman
Born: 1907-01-15
Birthplace: Saint Louis, Missouri, USA
Died: 1986-12-06 (Age:79)
Hometown: Saint Louis, Missouri, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click