Al Walker

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 07:44, 10 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Al Walker
Alias: One Punch
Born: 1906-00-00
Birthplace: Brunswick, Georgia, USA
Hometown: New York, New York, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click