Ala Villamor

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:25, 24 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ala Villamor
Alias: Ala Villamor Kimura
Birth Name: Edito Villamor
Born: 1970-10-18
Birthplace: Davao del Sur, Philippines
Hometown: Cebu City, Cebu, Philippines
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click