Alan Minter

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 07:04, 2 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Alan Minter
Alias: Boom Boom
Born: 1951-08-17
Hometown: Crawley, Sussex, United Kingdom
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click